Bubble shooter 2

Bubble shooter 2

by Bubble shooter lab

Android application Bubble shooter 2 screenshot

Bubble shooter 2

Enjoy playing this classic bubble shooter game.
This Bubble shooter 2 game have awesome colorful puzzles with new exciting features.
just aim at more than 2 bubbles of same color and watch them pop.
All you need to do is to aim and shoot to make those bubbles pop.
Each level in bubble shooter 2 consist of many bubbles with various colors and patterns.
Bubble shooter gives you a task of collecting gems.
Collect all the gems to reach next level.
As you reach next levels each level becomes harder and hander to make bubble shooter 2 more challenging.
This is fun, relaxing and addictive bubble shooting game.How to play bubble shooter:
★ Match more than 2 bubbles of same color.
★ Tap to aim and release to shoot.
★ Watch the colorful bubbles pops.
★ Use boosters to clear levels more easily.Bubble shooter exciting features:
★ More than 500 levels
★ Long aim booster to aim more precisely.
★ Multicolor bubble to match with any color.
★ See next bubble to preplan.
★ Amazing bubble pop effectsLooking for a fun puzzle game to play?
Pop colorful bubbles in this new bubble shooter.
Show off your bubbles popping skills in this new bubble shooter game, train your brain and kill your boredom.

About Bubble shooter 2

Package name (App ID)
com.urwadev.bubbleshooter
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Bubble shooter lab

Looking for the Bubble shooter 2 APK?

The safest way to get Bubble shooter 2 (com.urwadev.bubbleshooter) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Screenshots

See Bubble shooter 2 in Action

Bubble shooter 2 Screen 1
Bubble shooter 2 Screen 2
Bubble shooter 2 Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Bubble shooter 2 free?

Yes, Bubble shooter 2 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Bubble shooter 2 on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Bubble shooter 2 by Bubble shooter lab or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.urwadev.bubbleshooter?

com.urwadev.bubbleshooter is the App ID (package name) of Bubble shooter 2 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Bubble shooter 2 safe to download?

Installing Bubble shooter 2 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Bubble shooter lab, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Bubble shooter 2

Get Bubble shooter 2 Today

Bubble shooter 2 for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.